Auswertung 1. & 2. Nachwuchscup 2015

09Apr, 2016
by Bernd
Auswertung Nachwuchscups 2015
Kata
Plazierung AK 7/8 w (2007-2008) 1. NWC 2. NWC Gesamt
1. Luna Köhler 5 5 10
2. Nike Susanne Triegel 1 3 4
3. Pauline Jahn 3 0 3
4. Melinda Schendel 1 0 1
Lisa Köchig 0 1 1
Milena Majewski 0 1 1
AK 7/8 m (2007-2008) 1. NWC 2. NWC Gesamt
1. Sebastian Bleich 5 5 10
2. Islam Mahdaoui 3 3 6
3. Nick Ninnemann 1 1 2
4. Jan Oswald 1 0 1
Paul Buresch 0 1 1
Jan Luca Hesse 0 1 1
Luca Große 0 1 1
AK 9 w (2006) 1. NWC 2. NWC Gesamt
1. Ronja Welther 5 1 6
2. Emily Beinhoff 0 5 5
3. Maxine Schendel 3 0 3
4. Vanessa Brömme 0 1 1
Stefania Mededdu 0 1 1
Leonie Philipp 0 1 1
AK 9 m (2006) 1. NWC 2. NWC Gesamt
1. Laurin Flamm 1 5 6
2. Alexander Bleich 5 1 6
3. Noah Loch 3 0 3
4. Jakob Eschner 1 0 1
AK 10 w (2005) 1. NWC 2. NWC Gesamt
1. Lilith Marie Richter 5 5 10
2. Vanessa Hering 1 3 4
3. Vanessa Lorenz 3 0 3
4. Joana Rose Leske 1 0 1
Cheyenne Hendrich 0 1 1
AK 10 m (2005) 1. NWC 2. NWC Gesamt
1. Leonard Scharenberg 5 5 10
2. Bryan Möckel 3 0 3
Felix Kraft 0 3 3
3. Patrick Jautze 1 0 1
Eugen Biedla 1 0 1
Fabian Brömme 0 1 1
Sören Hönel 0 1 1
AK 11w (2004) 1. NWC 2. NWC Gesamt
1. Vanessa Müller 5 1 6
2. Sina Weise 1 5 6
3. Paulina Schmidt 3 0 3
Kara Kupfer 0 3 3
4. Joline Groth 0 1 1
AK 11 m (2004) 1. NWC 2. NWC Gesamt
1. Mario Heinze 5 3 8
2. Pascal Jahn 1 5 6
3. Niklas Pulver 3 0 3
4. Maurice Gröbe 1 0 1
Jannis Schmalz 0 1 1
AK 12-13 w (2003-2002) 1. NWC 2. NWC Gesamt
1. Frieda Jüling 0 5 5
2. Antonia Prager 5 0 5
3. Lejla Hajro 3 0 3
Jasmin Grzyb 0 3 3
4. Mafalda Madeddu 0 1 1
Greta Linhardt 0 1 1
AK 12-13 m (2003-2002) 1. NWC 2. NWC Gesamt
1. Nils Große 1 5 6
2. Alexander Arne 3 3 6
3. Eric Seifert 5 0 5
4. Christoph Helmholz 1 0 1
Nick Lerke 0 1 1
Maximilian Jary 0 1 1
AK 14/15w (2001-1999) 1. NWC 2. NWC Gesamt
1. Paula Grohmann 5 3 8
2. Lea Burghardt 0 3 3
Anna Larissa Müller 3 0 3
Jessica Götze 0 3 3
AK 14/15 m (2001-1999) 1. NWC 2. NWC Gesamt
1. Tom Hanebutte 0 5 5
2. Ian Brinkmann 5 0 5
3. Leon Rieger 3 1 4
4. Marvin Gehrmann 0 3 3
Kumite
AK 5/6 w (2009-2010) 1. NWC 2. NWC Gesamt
1. Isabell Schwenke 0 5 5
AK 5/6 m (2008-2009) 1. NWC 2. NWC Gesamt
1. Laurenz Zückmantel 5 5 10
AK 7/8 w (2008-2007) 1. NWC 2. NWC Gesamt
1. Lisa Köchig 0 5 5
2. Melinda Schendel 5 0 5
3. Nelly Brettschneider 3 0 3
Nike Susanne Triegel 0 3 3
4. Pauline Jahn 1 0 1
Jette Mark 1 0 1
Anne Marie Ganz 0 1 1
Jessica Brömme 0 1 1
AK 7/8 m (2008-2007) 1. NWC 2. NWC Gesamt
1. Sebastian Bleich 5 5 10
2. Nick Ninnemann 3 1 4
Julius Schwenke 1 3 4
3. Ben Gutezeit 1 0 1
Jan Oswald 0 1 1
Islam Mahdhaoui 0 1 1
AK 9 w (2006) 1. NWC 2. NWC Gesamt
1. Ronja Welther 5 1 6
2. Vanessa Brömme 3 3 6
3. Emily Beinhoff 0 5 5
4. Stefania Mededdu 0 3 3
Vanessa Brömme 3 0 3
5. Linnea Hofmann 0 1 1
Samira Strehlow 1 0 1
AK 9 m (2006) 1. NWC 2. NWC Gesamt
1. Alexander Bleich 5 5 10
2. Laurin Flamm 3 1 4
3. Jan Luca Hesse 0 3 3
4. Julius Ebert 1 0 1
Jannik Rauch 1 0 1
Luca Große 0 1 1
AK 10 w (2005) 1. NWC 2. NWC Gesamt
1. Lilith Marie Richter 5 5 10
2. Vanessa Lorenz 3 0 3
3. Vanessa Hering 1 1 2
4. Joana Rose Leske 1 0 1
Helena Weihe 0 1 1
AK 10 m (2005) 1. NWC 2. NWC Gesamt
1. Leonard Scharenberg 5 5 10
2. Marvin Lehmann 3 0 3
Felix Kraft 0 3 3
3. Bryan Möckel 1 0 1
Tobias Krieger 1 0 1
Fabian Brömme 0 1 1
Timo Krenz 0 1 1
AK 11 w (2004) 1. NWC 2. NWC Gesamt
1. Vanessa Müller 5 5 10
2. Paulina Schmidt 3 0 3
Kara Kupfer 0 3 3
AK 11 m (2004) 1. NWC 2. NWC Gesamt
1. Pascal Jahn 5 5 10
2. Maurice Gröbe 3 0 3
Jannis Schmalz 0 3 3
3. Jonas Schoch 1 0 1
Niklas Pulver 1 0 1
AK 12/13 w (2003 – 2002) 1. NWC 2. NWC Gesamt
1. Lejla Hajro 5 0 5
2. Antonia Prager 3 0 3
AK 12/13 m (2003 – 2002) 1. NWC 2. NWC Gesamt
1. Eric Seifert 5 5 10
2. Nils Große 1 3 4
3. Ian Zimmermann 3 0 3
4. Christoph Helmholz 1 0 1
Florian Kosche 0 1 1
Maximilian Jary 0 1 1
AK 14/15 w – (2001 – 1999) 1. NWC 2. NWC Gesamt
1. Lea Burghardt 0 5 5
2. Anna Larissa Müller 5 0 5
3. Paula Grohmann 3 0 3
AK 14/15 m – (2001 – 1999) 1. NWC 2. NWC Gesamt
1. Leon Rieger 5 0 5
2. Ian Brinkmann 3 0 3
4er Blöcke-mixed
1. Theo Richter
2. Vanessa Hering
Mehrkampf
AK 2/3 w (2013-2012)
1. Jennifer Brömme
Melie Philipp
Julia Zückmantel
AK 2/3 m (2013-2012)
1. Luca Günther
Mika Herbert
AK 4/5w (2011-2010)
1. Amelie Hirschel
Isabelle Schwenke
Lena Ulrich
AK 4/5 m (2011-2010)
1. Arne Heldt
Leander Zückmantel
Damon Büchner
Raphael Philipp
AK 6/7 w (2009-2008)
1. Tiara Gatkowsky
Jessica Brömme
2. Paulina Sanftleben
3. Celine Eck
AK 6/7 m (2009-2008)
1. Islam Mahdhaoui
2. Jan Oswald
3. Paul Grohmann
4. Kevin Fribus
Milo Herbert
Justin Iltner
Moritz Kraft
Andor Welther
Laurenz Zückmantel
Mika Schäfer
Gianni Madeddu
Maurice Oppermann
Theo Richter
AK 8 w (2007)
1. Jette Mark
2. Milena Majewski
3. Nike Susanne Triegel
4. Nelly Brettschneider
Anne Marie Ganz
Pauline Jahn
Vanessa Jary
Lisa Köchig
Luna Köhler
Mareike Körner
Lea Jautze
Jasmin Teichmann
Jasmin Riemer
AK 8m (2007)
1. Moritz Hirschel
Sebastian Bleich
2. Nick Ninnemann
3. Julius Schwenke
Marvin Heldt
Pascal Friedrich
4. Kevin Celba
Max Kosche
Henrik Richter
Paul Buresch
Justin Grunert
AK 9 w (2006)
1. Vanessa Brömme
2. Emily Beinhoff
3. Ronja Welther
4. Leonie Philipp
Stefania Mededdu
Linnea Hofmann
AK 9 m (2006)
1. Julian Terre
2. Alexander Bleich
3. Jan Luca Hesse
4. Michel Bornstein
Laurin Flamm
Lucas Götze
Lucas Große
Tim Körner
Jannik Rauch
Jan Wilhelm
Corentin Liebing
AK 10 w (2005)
1. Lilith Marie Richeter
2. Cheyenne Hendrich
3. Vanessa Hering
4. Helena Weihe
AK 10 m (2005)
1. Sören Hönel
2. Fabian Brömme
3. Felix Kraft
4. Leonard Scharenberg
Timo Krenz
AK 11 w (2004)
1. Sina Weise
2. Vanessa Müller
3. Vanessa Patzschke
4. Joline Groth
Kara Kupfer
AK 11 m (2004)
1. Pascal Jahn
2. Jannis Schmalz
3. Mario Heinze
4. Jonny Winther
AK 12 – 14 w (2003-2001)
1. Frieda Jühling
2. Luisa Hierl
Jessica Götze
3. Charlotte Dich
4. Lea Burghardt
Jasmin Grzyb
Greta Linhardt
Mafalda Madeddu
AK 12 – 14 m (2003-2001)
1. Tom Hanebutte
2. Eric Seifert
3. Marvin Gehrmann
4. Alexander Arne
Dominik Ganz
Nils Große
Maximilian Jary
Florian Kosche
Nick Lerke
Paul Porombka
Leo Wieding
Tim Rückschloß
Auswertung