Auswertung Nachwuchscups 2018

  Auswertung Nachwuchscups 2018   
Kata
PlazierungAK 6/7 w (2012-2011)1. NWC2. NWCGesamt
1.Lena Anja Ulrich55
2.Samantha Herker33
3.Amy Rose Jautze11
3.Jennifer Brömme11
AK 6/7 m (2012-2011)1. NWC2. NWCGesamt
1.Kevin Körber55
2.Pascal Fleischer33
3.Willi Heinrich11
AK 8 w (2010)1. NWC2. NWCGesamt
1.Johanna Flemming55
2.Jenny Körber33
AK 8 m (2010)1. NWC2. NWCGesamt
1.Leander Zückmantel55
2.Vitus Gatz33
3. Jan Trinks11
AK 9 w (2009)1. NWC2. NWCGesamt
1.Johanna Flemming00
2. Vanessa Stern33
3.Celine Eck11
3.Melina Spieß11
AK 9 m (2009)1. NWC2. NWCGesamt
1.Laurenz Zückmantel55
2.Andor Welther33
3.Justin Iltner11
3.Jan Ghazi11
AK 10w (2008)1. NWC2. NWCGesamt
1.Vanessa Jary55
2.Emilia Schleede33
3.Jessica Brömme11
3.Franziska Fritzsche11
AK 10 m (2008)1. NWC2. NWCGesamt
1.Eric Luge55
2.
3.
AK 11 w (2007)1. NWC2. NWCGesamt
1. Milena Majewski55
2.Johanna Flemming000
3.Nike Susanne Triegel11
3.Lara Adamus101
AK 11 m (2007)1. NWC2. NWCGesamt
1.Tim Pham55
2.Niklas Pehl33
3.Lucas Müller11
3.Lenny Wedler11
AK 12w (2006)1. NWC2. NWCGesamt
1.Valentina Volik55
2.Hanna Krüger33
3.Maxine Schendel11
3.Vanessa Brömme11
AK 12m (2006)1. NWC2. NWCGesamt
1.Felix Angermann55
2.Yousuf Haidari33
3.Elias Kahlo11
3.Leon Kühnemund11
AK 13-14w (2005-2004)1.NWC2.NWCGesamt
1.Lina Adamus55
2.Sina Weise33
3.Nina Dolezal11
3.Henrike Rätzel11
AK 13-14m (2003-2001)1.NWC2.NWCGesamt
1.Felix Fritzsche55
2.Timo Krenz33
3.Sören Hönl11
3.Yanic-Niclas Schmied11
AK 15-17m (2005-2004)
1.Tim Rückschloss55
Kumite
AK 6/7w (2012-2011)1. NWC2. NWCGesamt
1.Julia Zückmantel55
2.Lena Anja Ulrich33
3.Agatha Leitenberger11
AK 6/7m (2012-2011)1. NWC2. NWCGesamt
Pascal Fleischer55
Kevin Körber33
Willi Heinrich11
AK 8w (2010)1. NWC2. NWCGesamt
1.Isabelle Schwenke55
2.Jenny Körber33
AK 8m (2010)1. NWC2. NWCGesamt
1.Leander Zückmantel55
2.Tyler-Johns Stränz33
3.Jan Trinks11
AK 9 w (2009)1. NWC2. NWCGesamt
1.Celine Eck55
2.Lina Körber33
3.Melina Spieß11
AK 9 m (2009)1. NWC2. NWCGesamt
1.Laurenz Zückmantel55
2. Andor Welther33
2.Jan Ghazi11
AK 10 w (2008)1. NWC2. NWCGesamt
1.Vanessa Jary55
2.Jessica Brömme33
3.Emilia Schleede11
3.Franziska Fritzsche11
AK 10 m (2008)1. NWC2. NWCGesamt
1.Eric Luge55
AK 11w (2007)1. NWC2. NWCGesamt
1.Vanessa Jary
2.Lea Kretschmer33
3.Nike Susanne Triegel11
3.Finja Fritsch11
AK 11 m (2007)1. NWC2. NWCGesamt
1.Mika Kamradt55
2.Max Kosche33
3.Niklas Pehl11
3.Julius Schwenke11
AK 12 w (2006)1. NWC2. NWCGesamt
1.Vanessa Brömme55
2.Valentina Volik33
3.Lisa-Marie Schmidt11
3.Merleen Timme11
AK 12m (2006)1. NWC2. NWCGesamt
1.Bastian-Tim Wehling55
2.Yousuf Haidari33
AK 13-14w (2005-2004)1. NWC2. NWCGesamt
1.Nina Dolezal55
2.Tabea Baumann33
AK 13-14m (2005-2004)1. NWC2. NWCGesamt
1.Felix Fritzsch55
2.Yanic-Niclas Schmied33
3.Sören Hönl11
3Fabian Brömme11
AK 14-17w (2003-2001)1. NWC2. NWCGesamt
1.Lejla Hajro55
2.Saskia Krüger33
AK 14-17m (2003-2001)1. NWC2. NWCGesamt
1.Sören Hönl55
2.Maximilian Jary33
Mehrkampf
AK 3/4w (2014/15)
1.Leonie Sophie Wenzel
2.Agatha Leitenberger
3.Miriam Pioch
AK 3/4m (2014/15)
1.Timo Wachtel
2.Timothy Herker
2.Paul Max Kakerbeck
AK 5w (20123
1.Jasmin Müller
2.Mira Lina Musielinsky
AK 5/6m (2012/2013)
1.Willi Heinrich
2.Vincent Kunte
3.Felix Girlich
4.Luca Günther
AK 67/8w (2011/2010)
1.Isabelle Schwenke
2.Johanna Flemming
3.Jenny Körber
4.Amy Rose Jautze
4.Lena Anja Ulrich
4.Kristyna Sladka
AK 7/8m (2011/2010)
1.Leander Zückmantel
2.Tyler-Johns Stränz
3.Vitus Gatz
4.Serigne Falle
4.Kevin Körber
4.Jan Trinks
4.Julian Kühnapfel
4.Dominik Ballschuh
4.Jesse James Stolberg
4.Pascal Fleischer
4.Leon-Felipe Assmann
AK 9w (2009)
1.Celine Eck
2.Vanessa Stern
3.Lina Körber
4.Melina Spieß
AK 9m (2009)
1.Laurenz Zückmantel
2.Jan Ghazi
3.Maxwell Angina
4.Andor Welther
4.Justin Iltner
AK 10w (2008)
1.Vanessa Jary
2.Franziska Fritzsche
2.Tiara Gatkowsky
4.Emilia Schleede
AK 10m (2008)
1.Eric Luge
AK 11w (2007)
1.Milena Majewski
2.Charlotte Schöne
3.Lara Adamus
3.Nike Susanne Triegel
4.Lea Sophie Jautze
4.Melinda Schendel
4.Lea Kretschmer
4.Jasmin Stern
4.Josephine Harnisch
4.Heike Rösch
AK 11m (2007)
1.Julius Schwenke
2.Mika Kamradt
3.Niklas Pehl
4.Tim Pham
4.Lukas Müller
4.Lenny Wedler
4.Alexander Bauermeister
4.Max Kosche
AK 12w (2006)
1.Valentina Volik
2.Vanessa Brömme
3.Tabea Baumann
3.Franziska Nataly Flemming
4.Lava Ghazi
4.Maxine Schendel
4.Lisa-Marie Schmidt
4.Marleen Timme
4. Hannah Krüger
4.Finnja Fritzsch
AK 12m (2006)
1.Elias Kahlo
2.Bastian-Tim Wehling
3.Leon Kühnemund
3.Yousuf Haidari
4.Felix Angermann
4.Tim Körner
AK 13w (2005)
1.Heike Rätzel
2.
3.
AK 13m (2005)
1.Fabian Brömme
2.Felix Fritzsche
3.Sören Hönl
4.Sven-Gino Passan
4.Daniel Dutov
4.Timo Krenz
AK 14/15w (2004-2003)
1.Katlen Gensch
2.Nina Dolezal
3.Lina Adamus
4.SinaWeise
AK 14/15 m (2004-2003)
1.Tim Rückschloß
2.Yanic-Niclas Schmied
3.Sebastian Kreher
AK 17w (2001)
1.Saskia Krüger